$sidelinks

BOYS AA TOURNEY

 
  (1)Belleville West
Gm 1: 3/9 7:30pm
at: Carbondale sectional
(4) Belleville Altho
 
  (1)Prairie Ridge
Gm 17: 3/9 7:30pm
at: Elgin sectional
(6)Larkin
 
 
  Winner of 1
Game 33 Details
Winner of 2
 
  Winner of 17
Game 41 Details
Winner of 18
 
  Winner of 33
Gm 49: 3/16 7:30pm
at: SIU-Edwardsville Supersectional
Winner of 34
 
 
  Winner of 41
Gm 53: 3/16 6pm
at: Rockford Metro Center Supersectional
Winner of 42
 
 
  (2)Centrailia
Gm 2: 3/10 7:30pm
at: Carbondale Sectional
(3)Carbondale
 
  (8)Dundee-Crown
Gm 18: 3/10 7:30pm
at: Elgin sectional
(3)Barrington
 
 
 
  (1)East St. Louis
Gm 3: 2/9 6pm
at: Springfield sectional
(5)Springfield Lanph
 
  (1)Moline
Gm 19: 3/9 7:30pm
at: Moline sectional
(5)Sycamore
 
 
  Winner of 3
Game 34 Details
Winner of 4
 
  Winner of 19
Game 42 Details
Winner of 20
 
 
  (2)Edwardsville
Gm 4: 3/9 6pm
at: Springfield secional
(3)Quincy
 
  (8)Rochelle
Gm 20: 3/10 8pm
at: Moline sectional
(3)Rockford Boylan
 
 
  Winner of 49
Game 57 Details
Winner of 50
 
  Winner of 53
Game 59 Details
Winner of 54
 
 
 
  (1)Hyde Park
Gm 5: 2/9 7:30pm
at: St.Xavier sectional
(9)Hubbard
 
  (1)Julian
Gm 21: 3/9 7:30am
at: Eisenhower sectional
(4)Thornwood
 
 
  Winner of 5
Game 35 Details
Winner of 6
 
  Winner of 21
Game 43 Details
Winner of 22
 
  Winner of 35
Gm 50: 3/16 7:30pm
at: UIC Supersectional
Winner of 36
 
 
  Winner of 43
Gm 54: 3/16 7:30pm
at: United Center 2 Supersectional
Winner of 44
 
 
  (2)Brother Rice
Gm 6: 2/10 7:30pm
at: St. Xavier sectional
(3)Chicago Simeon
 
  (2)Thortan
Gm 22: 3/10 7:30pm
at: Eisenhower sectional
(3)Marist
 
 
 
  (1)Oak Park
Gm 7: 3/9 7:30pm
at: Lyons
(4)Fenwick
 
  (1)Homewood-Flossmoor
Gm 23: 3/9 7:30pm
at: Bloom sectional
(4)Joliet
 
 
  Winner of 7
Game 36 Details
Winner of 8
 
  Winner of 23
Game 44 Details
Winner of 24
 
 
  (8)Morton
Gm 8: 3/10 7:30pm
at: Lyons
(3)St. Joseph
 
  (2)Hillcrest
Gm 24: 3/10 7:30pm
at: Bloom sectional
(3)Rich Central
 
 
  Winner of 57
Game 61 Details
Winner of 58
 
  Winner of 61
Game 63 Details
Winner of 62
 
  Winner of 59
Game 62 Details
Winner of 60
 
 
 
  (1)Chicago Farragut
Gm 9: 2/9 7:30pm
at: Gordon Tech sectional
(4)Chicago Young
 
  (1)West Aurora
Gm 25: 3/9 7:30pm
at: Waubonsie Valley sectional
(4)Plainfield Central
 
 
  Winner of 9
Game 37 Details
Winner of 10
 
  Winner of 25
Game 45 Details
Winner of 26
 
  Winner of 37
Gm 51: 3/16 6pm
at: United Center 1 Supersectional
Winner of 38
 
 
  Winner of 45
Gm 55: 3/16 7:30pm
at: Northern Illinois Supersectional
Winner of 46
 
 
  (2)Westinghouse
Gm 10: 3/10 7:30pm
at: Gordon Tech sectional
(7)Chicago Marshall
 
  (7)Batavia
Gm 26: 3/10 7:30pm
at: Waubonsie Valley
(3)Waubonsie Valley
 
 
 
  (1)Evanston
Gm 11: 3/9 6pm
at: Niles West sectional
(4)Niles West
 
  (1)Downers Grove South
Gm 27: 3/9 7:30pm
at: Hinsdale South sectional
(5)Glenbard South
 
 
  Winner of 11
Game 38 Details
Winner of 12
 
  Winner of 27
Game 46 Details
Winner of 28
 
 
  (2)Von Stueban
Gm 12: 3/10 8pm
at: Niles West sectional
(3)St. Patrick
 
  (7)Willowbrook
Gm 28: 3/10 7:30pm
at: Hinsdale South sectional
(6)Glenbard West
 
 
  Winner of 51
Game 58 Details
Winner of 52
 
  Winner of 55
Game 60 Details
Winner of 56
 
 
 
  (1)Peoria
Gm 13: 3/9 6pm
at: Peoria Manual sectional
(4)Peoria Richwoods
 
  (1)Hoffman Estates
Gm 29: 3/9 7:30pm
at: Buffalo Grove sectional
(10)Conant
 
 
  Winner of 13
Game 39 Details
Winner of 14
 
  Winner of 29
Game 47 Details
Winner of 30
 
  Winner of 39
Gm 52: 3/16 7:30pm
at: Illinois St. Supersectional
Winner of 40
 
 
  Winner of 47
Gm 56: 3/16 5:30pm
at: Loyola University Supersectional 1
Winner of 48
 
 
  (2)Peking
Gm 14: 3/9 7:30pm
at: Peoria Manual sectional
(6)Morton (Ill)
 
  (2)Glenbrook North
Gm 30: 3/10 7:30pm
at: Buffalo Grove sectional
(3)Schaumburg
 
 
 
  (8)Champaign Central
Gm 15: 2/9 6pm
at: Urbana sectional
(4)Normal
 
  (1)Lake Forest
Gm 31: 3/9 7:30pm
at: Waukegan sectional
(5)Waukegan
 
 
  Winner of 15
Game 40 Details
Winner of 16
 
  Winner of 31
Game 48 Details
Winner of 32
 
 
  (2)Champaign Centennial
Gm 16: 3/10 7:30pm
at: Urbana
(11)Mt. Zion
 
  (7)Libertyville
Gm 32: 3/10 8pm
at: Waukegan sectional
(3)Warren
 
 

Bracket Notes: Print as you please.  Good Luck to all!